7×7 Competitie 2022 stand

 TeamGWGLVPDPVDPTPM
1MSC 265011522100
2SVN330092770
3Rouveen 1330091750
4Olympia430191680
5Ruinerwold530292590
6Alcides 221013960
7Steenwijk 1310237100
8Alcides 1310239130
9Steenwijk 24103319310
10MSC 1200201100
11Stewico200203160
12FC Meppel500506360

update 03 Mei 2022